Home China Products Directory Computer Products Network Hardware & Parts Network Switch
Total 6,019 products in

Network Switch

category from about 207 manufacturers & suppliers

1.44Tbps Capacity 10GE/40GE MPLS Ethernet Switch Network Switch

FOB Price: $2614 - $3834 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

250m 8 Port 8ports CCTV Network Ethernet Poe Switch 48V

FOB Price: $25 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
250m 8 Port 8ports CCTV Network Ethernet PoE Switch 48V (POE0820BNH-2) Descriptions: 8 Ports PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Ethernet access ...

Industrial Ethernet Poe Switch Managed Switch with 2*1000base-X 8*10/100/1000base-X

FOB Price: $130 - $152 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2*1000Base-X, 8*10/100/1000Base-T Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Main Features: Input Voltage: DC12~58V Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ +75ºC Shell: ...

54-Port 10GE/40GE SDN/OpenFlow Switch Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World The Centec V580 is both a cost effective high performance switch for SDN/OpenFlow applications and more importantly a ...

8 Ports Industrial Switch with 4 SFP Managed Support Temperature and Humidity Detection

FOB Price: $128 - $138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Network port 1-8 port 10/100/1000BaseT(X)adaptive, Full/half duplex MDI/ MDI-X adaptive Forward mode Store-and-forward (full-line speed) Backplane bandwidth 56/128Gbps ( ...

20-port 1GE/10GE SDN/OpenFlow Switch Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V350 is both a cost effective high performance switch for SDN/Openflow applications and more importantly a complete ...

Ws-C2960xr-48fpd-I Catalyst 2960 48 Port Poe Switch Network Switch Gigabit Switch

FOB Price: $1450 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I Catalyst 2960-XR 48 Port POE Series Switches Detail of WS-C2960XR-48FPD-L: Catalyst 2960-XR-L3, managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+, ...

8* Gigabit & 8*10/100/1000 Base-T Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Unsupport Poe Switch

FOB Price: $215 - $222 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Gigabit & 8 10/100/1000 Base-T Managed Industrial Ethernet Fast Switch Main Features: Input Voltage: DC10~58V Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ +75ºC Shell: ...

5 -Port DIN-Rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Industrial Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: $20 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MX5 Series 5 -port Din-rail Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Features rich Electronics Corporation 5 or 8 port, copper and SC fiber port options Designed to ...

48ports 10/100/1000m Rj-45 Mdi/Mdi-X Adaptive Ports, 4 *10 Gigabit SFP+ Ports Network ...

FOB Price: $275 - $315 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
It is a next-generation data center-class 10 Gigabit Ethernet switch product, providing a new intelligent network solution with high reliability, high performance and manageability ...

New Cisco (C2960X-STACK=) Flexstack Plus Stacking Module Optional Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
New Cisco (C2960X-STACK=) Flexstack Plus Stacking Module Optional Network Switch Detailed Images Detailed images of C2960X-STACK= √ ...

4/8/16/24 Ports Non-Managed Poe Switch Ethernet Switch Web Management

FOB Price: $10 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
4/8/16/24 Ports Non-managed Poe Switch Ethernet Switch Web Management POE switch are fully Gigabit L2 network switch designed and developed solely for the purpose of building ...

High Density 10GE/40GE/100GE MPLS Network Switch Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $3429 - $5029 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

Cisco 24 Port Fiber Optic Switch Ws-C3850-24s-S

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 24 Port Fiber Optic Switch WS-C3850-24S-S Detailed Images √ ·New In Cisco ...

Max 150W 8 Port Poe Switch with 2 Fe Uplink Ce/FCC/RoHS/Reach Certified

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Max 150w 8 port POE switch with 2 FE uplink

TAP Switch_48-port High Density 10GE/40GE Optical Switch Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and Enterprise ...

Cisco Ws-C3850-48f-S Series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch Gigabit Switch ...

FOB Price: $1930 - $1980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CISCO WS-C3850-48F-S series 48 Port Hardware Modular Ethernet Switch NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco WS-C3850-48F-S: NIB Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst ...

Industrial Ethernet Switch Unmanaged Poe Switch 2*1000base-X, 8*10/100/1000base-X

FOB Price: $80 - $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
2*1000Base-X, 8*10/100/1000Base-X Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features: Input Voltage: DC12~58V Operating Temperature: -40ºC ~ +75ºC Shell: IP40 ...

Cisco 2960X Gigabit Ethernet 48 Port Switch Ws-C2960X-48ts-L

FOB Price: $839 - $860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 2960x Gigabit Ethernet 48 Port Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Detailed Images √ ·New In ...

C9300-24p-E Cisco 9300 Series Network Switch 24 Port Poe Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $1600 - $2900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Basic Info Model NO. C9300-24P-E Jumbo Frames 9198 Bytes Forwarding Rate 154.76 Mpps Stacking Bandwidth 480 Gbps Trademark Cisco Transport Package Original Cisco ...

32-port 10GE/40GE MPLS Network Switch Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $1971 - $2891 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec E580 integrates L2/L3/Metro-Ethernet/Data Center features to meet next generation Metro, Data Center and Enterprise ...

4 Ports Giga Poe+1ge+1SFP Fiber Network Switch Ce/FCC/RoHS/Reach Certified

Min. Order: 1 Piece
4 Port 10/100/1000Mbps POE Ethernet Switch with 1GE+1SFP uplink TS06P-4G-1TS Product Description: The TS06P-4G-1TS is a full Gigabit unmanaged POE switch, which provides four ...

Industrial Poe Switch Web Managed 8-Port 10/100/1000base-Tx and 2-Port 100/1000 Base-Fx ...

FOB Price: $94 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features 8x10/100/1 OOOBase-TX RJ45 ports, 2x100/1 OOOBase-FX Fast SFP ports SupportAuto-MDIX, and full/half duplex self-negotiation mode Provide SC/FC/ST/LC interface fiber ...

Cisco 3650 Catalyst 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch Ws-C3650-48fq-S 48port Switch ...

FOB Price: $2230 - $2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 3650 catalyst 48 port gigabit ethernet poe switch WS-C3650-48FQ-S Cisco WS-C3650-48FQ-S: NIB New Sealed Clean Serial Number (EU or Non-EU) Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 ...

TAP Switch_High Density 10GE/40GE/100GE Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World The Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and ...

Solar System Poe Injector 12V/24V Input From Battery and 48V Active Poe Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
solar system POE injector

Cisco 10g SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10g-Sr-S Glc Transceiver GBIC Module

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Cisco 10G SFP Transceiver Optical Module SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-S: 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Related Products Apart from SFP-10G-SR-S, you might ...

24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m Adaptive RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $90 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
24-port Ethernet switch BL1024F is a full Gigabit non-network management switch designed for Internet cafes, enterprises, campuses and smart communities. It provides 24 ...

TAP Switch_32-port 10GE/40GE Optical Switch Network switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Looking for Regional Distributor all over the World Centec V580 TAP integrates traffic analysis and traffic monitoring features to meet next generation Carrier and Enterprise ...

Hipoe 8 Ports Poe Switch Max 60W Output with Poedog Ts11p-8f-2f

Min. Order: 1 Piece
8 Port 10/100Mbps POE Ethernet switch with 2 fast uplink ports TS11P-8F-2F Product Description: The TS11P-8F-2F is a 10/100Mbps unmanaged POE switch, which provides eight ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 201
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.